COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Joseph DEBONO GRECH

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2004 to 08/10/2017 Representative-Malta
  • from 25/01/1999 to 27/05/2003 Substitute-Malta

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities