Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Peter KRESÁK

Photo member


Deputy
MOST-HÍD

Kancelária Národnej rady SR
SK - 812 80 - Bratislava
Slovak Republic

peter_kresak@nrsr.sk

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2020 , 2019 , 2018

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 20/06/2016 to 25/06/2020

In the Assembly

  • from 20/06/2016 to 25/06/2020 Representative-Slovak Republic
  • from 25/01/1999 to 27/01/2003 Representative-Slovak Republic

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 20/06/2016 to 25/06/2020)

Activities