Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Christine MCCAFFERTY

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

coepa.del@parliament.uk

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2006 to 12/11/2010 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 08/11/2001 to 01/09/2005 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 25/01/1999 to 08/11/2001 Substitute-United Kingdom

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities