Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Márton BRAUN

Photo member


Deputy
Fidesz Hungarian Civic Union

Hungarian National Assembly
HU - 1357 - Budapest
Hungary

marton.braun@parlament.hu

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 04/10/2004 to 22/06/2014 Representative-Hungary
  • from 24/06/2002 to 04/10/2004 Substitute-Hungary
  • from 20/09/1999 to 24/06/2002 Representative-Hungary

Activities