Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Tony LLOYD

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

coepa.del@parliament.uk

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Vice-Chairperson: Socialist Group from 21/01/2002 to 01/10/2007
  • Member: Socialist Group from 03/04/2000 to 20/01/2002

In the Assembly

  • from 08/11/2001 to 01/10/2007 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 03/04/2000 to 07/11/2001 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities