Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Sir Alan MEALE

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 27/11/2015 to 23/11/2017 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 01/09/2005 to 07/11/2015 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 26/01/2004 to 01/09/2005 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 03/04/2000 to 02/10/2003 Substitute-United Kingdom

Activities