Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ivo ŠKRABALO

Photo member


Deputy
Député - Croatian Social Liberal Party -

Croatian Parliament - Hrvatski sabor
HR - 10000 - Zagreb
Croatia

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/09/2002 to 02/03/2004 Representative-Croatia
  • from 03/04/2000 to 23/09/2002 Substitute-Croatia
  • from 30/09/1992 to 22/01/1996 Special Guest-Croatia

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts