Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Dangutė MIKUTIENĖ

Photo member


Deputy
Labour Party

Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania
LT - 01109 - Vilnius-2
Lithuania

dangute.mikutiene@lrs.lt

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2017 Substitute-Lithuania
  • from 24/01/2005 to 20/01/2013 Representative-Lithuania
  • from 09/11/2000 to 24/01/2005 Substitute-Lithuania

Activities