Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Mihai TUDOSE

Photo member


Deputy
Social Democratic Party

Camera Deputatilor
RO - 050563 - Bucarest
Romania

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 27/05/2016 to 23/04/2017 Representative-Romania
  • from 22/01/2007 to 19/04/2015 Representative-Romania
  • from 22/01/2001 to 22/01/2007 Substitute-Romania

Activities