Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Douglas DODDS-PARKER

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 18/09/1970 to 01/10/1972 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 02/05/1966 to 01/05/1968 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 03/05/1965 to 01/05/1966 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 20/05/1954 to 05/07/1955 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities