Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Pia CHRISTMAS-MØLLER

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Conservative

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

pia.christmas-moller@ft.dk

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2008 to 25/11/2011 Representative-Denmark
  • from 22/01/2007 to 21/01/2008 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 21/01/2002 to 22/01/2007 Representative-Denmark

Activities