Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Per DALGAARD

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Danish People's Party

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 20/11/2009 to 25/11/2011 Representative-Denmark
  • from 21/01/2002 to 18/03/2005 Representative-Denmark

Activities