Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Bogdan KLICH

Roles

Membership of political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party

Assembly Member

  • since 27/01/2020 Substitute-Poland
  • from 23/01/2012 to 26/01/2020 Representative-Poland
  • from 21/01/2002 to 04/10/2004 Representative-Poland

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy

Activities