COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Robert WALTER

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 01/09/2005 to 07/11/2015 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 31/03/2003 to 01/09/2005 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 27/01/2003 to 31/03/2003 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 08/11/2001 to 27/01/2003 Substitute-United Kingdom

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities