Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Marek WIKIŃSKI

Photo member


Deputy
SLD

Chancellery of the Sejm
PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
Poland

Marek.wikinski@sejm.pl

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 24/01/2011 to 23/01/2012
  • Member: Socialist Group from 21/01/2008 to 24/01/2011

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2008 to 23/01/2012 Substitute-Poland
  • from 21/01/2002 to 31/12/2005 Substitute-Poland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 24/01/2011 to 23/01/2012)
  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 21/01/2008 to 24/01/2011)

Activities