Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Rudy SALLES

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/06/2010 to 08/10/2017 Substitute-France
  • from 03/09/2002 to 01/10/2007 Substitute-France

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities