Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Sabine LEUTHEUSSER-SCHNARRENBERGER

Photo member


Deputy
FDP

Deutscher Bundestag
DE - 11011 - Berlin
Germany

sabine.leutheusser-schnarrenberger@bundestag.de

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Vice-Chairperson: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 26/01/2004 to 25/01/2010
  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 27/01/2003 to 25/01/2004

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/2003 to 25/01/2010 Representative-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities