Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Ljiljana MILIĆEVIĆ

Photo member



Serb Democratic Party (SDS)

House of Peoples
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 04/10/2010 to 24/01/2011

In the Assembly

  • from 04/10/2010 to 24/01/2011 Substitute-Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • from 27/01/2003 to 22/01/2007 Representative-Bosnia and Herzegovina

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Member: (Former) Committee on the Environment, Agriculture and Local and Regional Affairs (from 04/10/2010 to 24/01/2011)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions