COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Christine MUTTONEN

Photo member


Deputy
SPÖ

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

christine.muttonen@parlament.gv.at

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2009 to 21/01/2018 Substitute-Austria
  • from 22/01/2007 to 26/01/2009 Representative-Austria
  • from 27/01/2003 to 22/01/2007 Substitute-Austria

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities