Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Giuseppe VEDOVATO

Photo member


Deputy
Dém. Chr.

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/1969 to 07/12/1976 Representative-Italy
  • from 20/05/1954 to 27/09/1968 Substitute-Italy

Activities