Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Michael HAGBERG

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Social Democratic Party

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

michael.hagberg@riksdagen.se

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/01/2007 to 12/11/2010 Substitute-Sweden
  • from 24/01/2005 to 22/01/2007 Representative-Sweden
  • from 31/03/2003 to 24/01/2005 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities