Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Dragoljub MIĆUNOVIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Democratic Party

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 25/06/2007 to 01/10/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 25/06/2007 to 01/10/2012 Substitute-Serbia
  • from 26/06/2006 to 24/06/2007 Substitute-Serbia
  • from 05/06/2006 to 25/06/2006 Representative-Serbia
  • from 23/06/2003 to 04/06/2006 Representative-Serbia and Montenegro
  • from 14/03/2001 to 30/03/2003 Special Guest-Federal Republic of Yugoslavia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 23/01/2012 to 01/10/2012)
  • Member: (Former) Political Affairs Committee / Committee on General Affairs (from 25/06/2007 to 23/01/2012)

Activities