COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Mailis REPS

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 24/05/2007 to 22/01/2017 Representative-Estonia
  • from 27/05/2003 to 15/04/2005 Substitute-Estonia

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities