Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Andres HERKEL

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 22/06/2015 to 23/06/2019 Substitute-Estonia
  • from 27/05/2003 to 06/03/2014 Representative-Estonia

Activities