Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Larus JOHANNESSON

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/04/1959 to 01/04/1961 Substitute-Iceland
  • from 13/09/1954 to 01/01/1957 Substitute-Iceland

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts