Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jozef BANÁŠ

Photo member


Deputy
Slovak Democratic and ChristianUnion

Kancelária Národnej rady SR
SK - 812 80 - Bratislava
Slovak Republic

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 04/10/2004 to 02/10/2006 Substitute-Slovak Republic
  • from 26/01/2004 to 04/10/2004 Representative-Slovak Republic
  • from 25/09/2003 to 26/01/2004 Substitute-Slovak Republic

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts