COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Hermine NAGHDALYAN

Photo member


M.P.
"Republican Party of Armenia" Faction

National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia
AM - 0095 - Yerevan
Armenia

hermineh.naghdalyan@parliament.am
www.parliament.am

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/06/2017 to 21/01/2018 Substitute-Armenia
  • from 23/05/2014 to 25/06/2017 Representative-Armenia
  • from 26/01/2004 to 29/11/2012 Substitute-Armenia

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities