COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Dragan TODOROVIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Serbian Radical Party

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 25/06/2007 to 01/10/2012 Representative-Serbia
  • from 05/06/2006 to 25/06/2006 Substitute-Serbia
  • from 26/04/2004 to 04/06/2006 Substitute-Serbia and Montenegro

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities