Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Roy JENKINS

Photo member


Labour

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 16/04/1956 to 01/01/1957 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 05/07/1955 to 01/10/1955 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities