COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Miltiadis VARVITSIOTIS

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 10/10/2016 to 29/09/2019 Substitute-Greece
  • from 20/11/2009 to 29/09/2013 Representative-Greece
  • from 26/04/2004 to 26/01/2009 Representative-Greece

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities