Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr David Thomas JONES

Photo member


Labour

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 16/04/1956 to 29/04/1957 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 05/07/1955 to 16/04/1956 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 26/11/1951 to 26/05/1952 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts