COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Konstantinos VRETTOS

Photo member


Deputy
PA SO K

House of Parliament
GR - 10021 - Athens
Greece

dvrettos@parliament.gr

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/04/2004 to 01/10/2012 Representative-Greece
  • from 20/03/1996 to 24/04/1998 Representative-Greece
  • from 24/01/1994 to 30/06/1995 Representative-Greece

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities