Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ramón JÁUREGUI

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Congreso de los Diputados
ES - 28071 - Madrid
Spain

ramon.jauregui@diputado.congreso.es

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 09/03/2012 to 06/04/2014

In the Assembly

  • from 09/03/2012 to 06/04/2014 Representative-Spain
  • from 21/06/2004 to 27/06/2008 Representative-Spain

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 09/03/2012 to 06/04/2014)
  • Alternate of Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 21/01/2013 to 06/04/2014)
  • Alternate of Mr José Antonio ALONSO (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 09/03/2012 to 20/01/2013)

Activities