Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Adoración QUESADA BRAVO

Photo member


Senator
Socialiste

Senado
ES - 28013 - Madrid
Spain

dori.quesada@senado.es

Working language: French

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 27/06/2008 to 23/01/2012 Substitute-Spain
  • from 07/09/2004 to 27/06/2008 Representative-Spain
  • from 21/06/2004 to 07/09/2004 Substitute-Spain

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts