COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Anne BRASSEUR

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 28/09/2009 to 31/05/2018 Representative-Luxembourg
  • from 07/09/2004 to 28/09/2009 Substitute-Luxembourg
  • from 30/01/1995 to 25/06/1999 Representative-Luxembourg
  • from 04/11/1993 to 07/10/1994 Substitute-Luxembourg

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities