Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr David WILSHIRE

Photo member


Deputy
Conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

coepa.del@parliament.uk

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 01/09/2005 to 12/11/2010 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 24/01/2005 to 01/09/2005 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 22/09/1997 to 08/11/2001 Substitute-United Kingdom

Activities