COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Michał STULIGROSZ

Photo member


Deputy
Civic Platform (PO)

Chancellery of the Sejm
PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
Poland

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2015 to 24/01/2016 Substitute-Poland
  • from 21/01/2008 to 23/01/2012 Representative-Poland
  • from 04/10/2004 to 13/01/2006 Substitute-Poland

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities