Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Aase LIONAES

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

Stortinget
NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
Norway

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/04/1959 to 24/04/1961 Substitute-Norway
  • from 28/04/1958 to 19/01/1959 Substitute-Norway
  • from 05/07/1955 to 09/07/1955 Substitute-Norway

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts