Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Fatma PEHLIVAN

Photo member


Senator
SP.A

Sénat
BE - 1009 - Brussels
Belgium

fatma.pehlivan@gent.be

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/2014 to 17/11/2014 Substitute-Belgium
  • from 23/11/2004 to 23/11/2007 Substitute-Belgium

Activities