Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr John AUSTIN

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

coepa.del@parliament.uk

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 14/04/2008 to 12/11/2010 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 23/01/2006 to 14/04/2008 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 24/01/2005 to 01/09/2005 Substitute-United Kingdom

Activities