Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Cornelia CAZACU

Photo member


Senator
Parti démocrate

Senatul României
RO - 050711 - Bucarest
Romania

Working language: French

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 24/05/2007 to 26/01/2009 Substitute-Romania
  • from 06/11/2006 to 24/05/2007 Representative-Romania
  • from 18/03/2005 to 06/11/2006 Substitute-Romania

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities