Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Adrian PĂUNESCU

Photo member


Senator
Parti Social Démocrate

Senatul României
RO - 050711 - Bucarest
Romania

ziar@adrianpaunescu.ro

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 18/03/2005 to 26/01/2009 Substitute-Romania
  • from 04/11/1993 to 27/01/1997 Representative-Romania
  • from 01/02/1993 to 04/11/1993 Special Guest-Romania

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities