Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Igor IVANOVSKI

Photo member


M.P.
Social Democratic Union of Macedonia

Assembly of North Macedonia
MK - 1000 - Skopje
North Macedonia

igor.ivanovski@sdsm.org.mk

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 29/09/2008 to 28/09/2014 Representative-''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia''
  • from 02/10/2006 to 22/01/2007 Substitute-''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia''
  • from 23/01/2006 to 23/01/2006 Substitute-''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia''
  • from 23/01/2006 to 02/10/2006 Representative-''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia''

Activities