Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr José MENDES BOTA

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 06/06/2005 to 25/01/2015 Representative-Portugal
  • from 25/01/1988 to 01/09/1989 Representative-Portugal

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities