Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Francine LALONDE

Photo member


Member
Bloc québécois

Canada-Europe Parliamentary Association
CA - K1A 0A6 - Ottawa
Canada

Working language: French

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 22/06/2009 to 24/01/2011 Representative-Canada
  • from 16/04/2007 to 01/10/2007 Observer-Canada
  • from 03/10/2005 to 03/10/2005 Observer-Canada

Activities