Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Nigel EVANS

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 27/11/2015 to 26/01/2020 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 01/09/2005 to 12/11/2010 Substitute-United Kingdom

Interventions

Activities