Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Pierre de FÉLICE

Photo member


Senator
Gauche dém.

Sénat
FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 19/01/1972 to 22/01/1975 Representative-France
  • from 16/04/1956 to 21/04/1959 Representative-France
  • from 26/11/1951 to 16/04/1956 Substitute-France
  • from 13/08/1949 to 26/11/1951 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities