Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Paschal MOONEY

Photo member


Senator
Fianna Fáil

Seanad Éireann
IE - - Dublin 2
Ireland

paschal.mooney@oireachtas.ie

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2006 to 23/11/2007 Substitute-Ireland
  • from 23/09/2002 to 17/01/2005 Substitute-Ireland

Activities