Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Oleg PANTELEEV

Photo member


''United Russia''

cfpace@council.gov.ru

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: European Democrat Group from 23/01/2006 to 09/03/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 23/01/2006 to 09/03/2012 Substitute-Russian Federation

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 23/01/2012 to 09/03/2012)
  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 23/01/2012 to 09/03/2012)
  • Alternate of Mr Yury SOLONIN (Member): (Former) Committee on Culture, Science and Education (from 23/01/2006 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Mr Valeriy FEDOROV (Member): (Former) Committee on Migration, Refugees and Population (from 24/01/2005 to 23/01/2012)

Activities