Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Roland de MOUSTIER

Photo member


P.R.L.

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 16/04/1956 to 21/04/1959 Representative-France
  • from 26/11/1951 to 16/04/1956 Substitute-France
  • from 12/08/1949 to 26/11/1951 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts